homeNiels BuggeFECOFacebook

Award 2017Send Cartoononline shop
Award 2017Award 2016Award 2015Award 2014Award 2013Imprint

RulesParticipantsJury
 
 
 
 
Afganistan
Momeny, Ahmad
Nauroz Salehy, Nauroz
Rezaye, Hossien

Algeria
Sid Ali, Yessad
Youcef, Aimeur

Argentina
Arias, Leonardo
Daniel Eduardo, Varela
Luna, Pablo Luciano
Petre, Horacio
Roldán , Germán Roldán
Rugani, Osvaldo
Tempesta Tastás, Alejandro

Australia
Pol, Louis
Stanojevic, Boban

Austria
Hanusic, Husejin - Hule
Oliver Ottitsch
Pitter, Klaus
Wenczel, Stefan

Belarus
Gutsol, Oleg

Belgium
Buttiens, Nathalie
Descheemaeker, Luc
De Jaegher, Pieter
Dhooge, Samuel
Haidari, Natalija
Hans, Dierick
Kempeneers, Paul
Khalil, Raed
Patrick, Heymans
Provijn, Stefaan
Sunnerberg, Constantin
Tasco, Tony
Van Yperzeele, Norbert
Vangheluwe, Kurt
Vernimmen, Luc

Benin
Kocou Axel Geraud, Degbo

Bosnia_Herzegovina
Sultanovic, Resad

Brazil
Affonso, Alisson
Antonio Gomes, Claudio
Bethlem, AndrÉ
Costa, Jose
Da Silva Costa, Osvaldo
Da Silveira, Rodrigo
Dias, Ronaldo
Duarte, Raimundo Waldez
Izidro Dos Santos Junior, Manuel
Lopes, Junior
Machado, Francisco
Mello, Silvano
Nascimento, Beto
Peters, Selói
Ray Costa
Santos, Eder
Souza, Raimundo Rucke

Bulgaria
Dechev, Stoian
Jovcho, Savov
Peev, Tsocho
Petkova, Emiliya
Popov, Trayko
Stankulov, Anatoliy
Tenev, Givko

Canada
Badeaux, Guy
Brignaud, Pierre
Fontaine, Frédérick
Valladares, Hector

China
Ba, Bilig
Cai Weidong
Chen, Hl
Shen, Hong Li
Cheng, Shibi
Ding Xinchao
Shi Qi
Gai, Guibao
Haiyan Zhejiang
Huang, Qigong
Jia, Jiaruijun
Kuang Biao
Lanshi
Li Hai Feng
Li, Kui Jun
Li, Tao
Liang, Junqi
Liu Daowei
Lijie, Yang
Luo, Xuan
Ma Heng chao
Qiang, Liu
Qi, Jingyan
Qiao, Wei
Sun, Chen
Xia, Yang
Yang Liangyi
Yang, Xiaobo
Yangduoyi
Yu, Gai
Yunsheng, Zhao

Colombia
Ángel Ramiro
Elena Ospina
Leon, Luis Eduardo
Lopera Arroyave, Juan Camilo
Muńoz, Mauricio
Ospina, Elena
Triana, Camilo
Zuleta, Raul Fernando

Costa Rica
Araya Rodríguez, José Daniel

Croatia
Cebalo, Frano
DoŽaiĆ, Darko
Dužević, Zoran
HegeduŠiĆ, Borislav
Listes, Nikola
Loncar, Marijan
Mihatov, Mojmir
Miskovic, Cedomil
Novak, Damir
Ostojić, Nenad
Soares, Alexandre

Cuba
Castillo Rodriguez , Roberto Sergio
Fuentes Hierrezuelo, Carlos David
Morales, Miguel

Cyprus
Cakmak, Huseyin

Czech Republic
David, Evžen
Linek, Václav
Panić, Miloš
Roman, Kubec
Rybar, Martin
Srna, Jiri

Denmark
Ahlgren, Ditte
Buch, Allan
Dadkhah, Hessam
Grann, Boris
Katzenelson, Bob
Petri, Erik

Ecuador
Bonilla, Xavier

Egypt
Abdelgawad Shosha, Dina
Gawad, Hani
Khalil, Wesam
Morsy, Fawzy
Salih, Miska

El Salvador
Clement, Ricardo

Estonia
Lauringson, Ester
Nemvalts, Urmas

Finland
Partanen, Heino

France
Erby Kezako, René Bouschet
Heidari, Shahrokh
Marty, Aude Mikhaelle
Pongi, Sylvain

Germany
Barani, Maryam
Beld, Ardy
Bierwolf, Axel
Eichler, Peter
Faber, Holger
Garcia Diaz, Mayke Luis
Dieter, Hackebeil
Eskandari, Hossein
Heinemann, Kurt
Honnen, Falko
Jacek, Helmut
Peter, Zimmer / Sobe
Plikat, Ari
Steffen Jahsnowsk
Sura, Martin
Taussig, Pavel
Tomaschoff, Jan
Weyh, Thomas
Woloszyn, Tomasz

Greece
Antonos, Andreas
Georgiou, Grigoris
Kissamitakis, Augoustinos
Mitsobonos, Panagiotis
Petros, Tsiolakis
Serb, Ovidiu
Tsanakas, Konstantinos
Volvis, Akis

Hong Kong
Siu, Margaret

Hungary
Istvan, Parazs
Juhász, Artur

India
Akundi, Sairam
Apparacherivu, Surendranath
Basu, Abhik
Bora, Biplov Kumar
Butolia, Aarya
C, Rajeendra Kumar
Cheriapadath Balan, C.b.shibu
Dubey, Mahesh Kumar
Ethiraaji, Kagithakara
Govind, Satyanarayanan
Murikinati, Gandhi
Nath, Subhasish
Pamarthy, Shankar
Puniyani, Nidhi
Rath, Abani Kumar
Sambangi, Chinnam Naidu
Samvatsar, Shaunak
Shah, Sujay
Vullinga, Chaitanya Raghavendra
Yadav, Krishna Kumar

Indonesia
Aan Adi Jaya, Aan Adi Jaya
Adila
Affan
Agus Harsanta, Fransiskus
Ana Putri
Andika
Argata
Boedy H, Budi Hari Pujiono
Darsono
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Eswe, Slamet Widodo
Fatkur
Gilang Aviliano
Hamonangan, Armen
Hanifah, Shaima
Imelda
Kustana, Jitet
Lintang
Ogi Hana
Oky
Partono
Queensta Chaquita
Rahma Sekar
Ramon
Ratno
slamet widodo
Soedjari, Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Soelistyanto, Haryadhi
Sudarmanto
Suratno
Susilo, Djoko
Thomdean, Tommy
Wahyu Hermawan
Wahyu
Waluyo, Dwiwanto
Zahirah
Ziven

Iran
Abdolrahimi, Homayoun
Abdoli, Pooya
Ahmadi, Heibat
Ahmadi, Saman
Amirsardari, Farid
Afradi, Mehdi
Aghaei, Sepideh
Armoon, Vahid
Asadi, Mohsen
Alipour, Pezhman
Babaei, Esmaeil
Bayeneh , Bayeneh
Deldar, Davoud
Efat, Amjadipoor
Eshratkhah, Salar
Esalampnahi, Majid
Fazeli, Seyyed Hossein
Ganji, Ehsan
Ghasemi, Mj
Gholamiborji, Ramin
Gholoubi, Sina
Ghenaatpisheh, M.hadi
Hashemi, Mohammad
Hajian, Ali
Hamed, Bazrafkan
Hasheminezhad, Yalda
Jafarian, Javad
Jahanfard, Elham
Janblaghi, Esmaeil
Karimi, Parviz
Kazem, Hossein
Khaleghi, Peyman
Kohansall, Malek
Mahmoudi, Mohammad
Malekdar, Alemeh
Mirarefin, Moien
Miraee, Seyed Ali
Mohammadi, Fateme
Mohammad Tabrizi, Mahmoud
Mohammadzadeh, Alemeh
Moradzadeh, Hadis
Nouri Najafi, Iman
Omidi, Hassan
Pouya, Rahim
Rezaei, Shahram
Shafei, Ali
Soheili, Amir
Takjoo, Javad
Torabi, Saman
Torabpour, Akbar
Yousef_Alimohammadi

Ireland
Murphy, Dan
Nowak, Miroslaw

Israel
Alexandru, Bartfeld
Erenburg, Boris
Katz, Grigori
Katz, Ilya
Kichka, Michel
Weizman, Kfir

Italy
Bassi, Lorenzo
Cellini, Giovanni
Clemente, Michelangelo
Corvi, Gabriele
D'agostino, Marco
D'oriano, Ciro
De Angelis, Marco
Fedele, Christian
Pani, Vincenzo
Pecchia, Andrea
Quaranta, Mariagrazia
Ricciardi, Federico
Sulaj, Agim
Tasser, Friedrich
Tessarolo, Sergio
Tomassini, Lamberto
Uber, Gianfranco
Zordan, Daniele

Kazakhstan
Boranbayev, Galym

Lithuania
Bilius, Donatas
Samukas, Arvydas

Lebanon
Alferekh, Redwan

Macau
Avramescu, Marian

Macedonia
Georgijevski, Miro
Jordan Pop Iliev
Krstevski, Zlatko

Mexico
Barba, Gerardo Antonio
BoligÁn , Angel
Bolio Marquez, Cintia
Traeger, Frank
Velez, Victor

Moldova
Crudu, Victor

Morocco
Afou, Fouzi

Myanmar
Ngai Oo, Ngai

Netherlands
Siersma, Olivier

Nicaragua
Molina, Pedro X.

Norway
Abou Hassan, Fadi
Brĺten, Helene Zahl
Dokken, Siri
Nyhus, Egil

Peru
Sanmartin, Pepe

Phillipines
Odosis, Joseph Ivan

Poland
Chorociej, Kamila
Grzondziel, Krzysztof
Kolaczek, Zbigniew
Krawczak, Andrzej
Lanckoronski, Jacek
Makal, SŁawomir
PrzĘzak, CzesŁaw
Stanczyk, Pawel
Szumowski, Grzegorz
Tadeusz, Krotos
Tofil, Marek
Trzepalka, Maciej
Weigt, Grzegorz
Zaradkiewicz, Zygmunt

Portugal
Ferreira, Ricardo
Gargalo, Vasco
Peleja, Helder
Quadros Ferreira, Telmo
Sampaio, Cristina
Santos, António
Silva, Pedro

Qatar
Wilhelmij, Paul

Republic Of Montenegro
Drljevic, Darko
Lagator, Luka
Ševčenko, Igor

Romania
Adina Maria, Manolache
Adrian, Rus
And Crisan, Petry
Axinte, Doru
Borta, Ambrozie Ovidiu
Chibrit, Valentin
Ciosu, Constantin
Cletiu, Radu
Constantin, Pavel
Constantinescu, Simona
Cornel Marin, Chiorean
Cristinel- Criv, Vecerdea
Ignat, Mihai
Ionescu, Nicoleta
Marian, Lupu
Mihail, Petrache
Misaila, Andrei Septimiu
Nicolae Lengher
Rusu, Gabriel
Stanila, Liviu
Todica, Gabriel

Russia
Alexander Shmidt
Belov, Anatolii
Chakhirov, Konstantin
Chernyshev, Nikolay
Chernyshev, Misha
Cletiu, Radu
Dubcov, Vladislav
Igor Pashchenko
Khakhanov, Vladimir
Khmelyova, Nina
Odintsova, Sofya
Popov, Andrei
Rumiantsev, Iurii
Smagin, Maxim
Tarasov, Aleksandr
Tunin, Sergei
Vladimir Vasiliev
Vyacheslav, Tarasov
Worobjowa, Ekaterina

Serbia
Borkovic, Dejan
Borkovic, Toso
Celicanin, Goran
Celanovic, Tihomir
Dokmanovic, Marija
Jakovljev, Miroslav
Krzavac, Aleksandar
Markovic, Goran
Mihailovic, Zoran
Milenko, Kosanovic
Milic, Vojislav
Mihailovic, Zoran
Miloradovic, Mileta
Nikolić, Vladan
Radulovic, Spiro
Sasha, Dimitrijevic
Skomac, Jovo
Srbljanin, Predrag
Stojanovic, Dragan
Stankovski, Vladimir
Todorovic, Bobisa
Ubovic, Nedeljko
Vaso, Krčmar
Vlahovic, Jaksa

Slovakia
Barvircak, Miroslav
Bojničan, František
Kličková, Darina
Krumpolec, Vojtech
Pavlík, Vladimír

Slovenia
AlaŠeviĆ, Milan
Oketič, Radko

Spain
Aguado, Juli
Arriaga, Manuel
Benavides Formas, Juan Gabriel (gabo)
Crochet, Patrice
Cuevas Bautista , Fernando
Derenne, Anne
Estrada, Alex
Gonzalez, Felix
Gutierrez Llorente, Jesús Gutierrez Llorente
Marvizón, Mercedes
Mendiguren Tarres, Luis
Pérez, Omar
Prchal, Josef
Sanz, Asier
Tarres, Luis
Vela, David

Sudan
Ombaddi, Elrayah

Switzerland
Luz, Simone
Scarpellini, Benno

Syria
Asaad, Wissam

Thailand
Chuntra, Tawan
Sirithanachai, Tawee
Triscari, Davide

Turkey
Abdulkadir, Demirhindi
Agaoglu, Mete
Aghaseyedhosseini, Seyedmeysam
Alan, Ali Hakan
Ates, Orhan
Ay, Murat
Aykanat, Ahmet
Aytoslu, Halit
Basol, Erdogan
çam, ömer
Celik, Ediz
Çimen, Melek
Demirci, Hicabi
FERHAT DEMIRBAS
Gumus, Musa
Gurel, Oguz
Karabulut Kavraal, Nesli
Kar, Ismail
Kar, Serpil
MansuroĐlu, Ýlker
Mavidemir, Celil
Munzur, Sait
Ne, Nezir
nesli kavraal
Oktay, Burak
Oturgan, Hayrettin
Özalp, Oğuzhan
Özcan, Hilal
Özcan, Recep
Özarslan, Ayten Köse
Özev, Doğukan
Saatci, Kaan
Selçuk, Engin
Seyit, SaatÇÝ
Sivas, Fatih
Yavuz, Kamil
Yıldız, Mustafa
Zaman, Kursat
Zeber, Mehmet

Ukraine
Alexander, Diadio
Chmyriov, Valeriy
Dubovsky, Alexander
Dudchenko, Sergey
Galiakbarov, Yuriy
Grigoriev, Eugene
Kapusta, Mykola
Kazanevsky, Vladimir
Kazanchev, Konstantin
Kostenko, Alexsandr
Kovtun, Aleksandr
Kustovsky, Oleksy
Levkovskiy, Nikolay
Lukyanchenko, Igor
Mayevsky, Michael
Prynkovskyi, Mykola
Samoilov, Eugen
Semendyaev, Sergei
Sergii, Riabokon
Smal, Oleh
Velmozhko, Sergey

United Kingdom
Groden, Boz
Maher, Jake
Mumberson, Stephen
Nunez, Eduardo
Thomson, Ross
Winter, Mark

United States Of America
Galindo (feggo), Felipe
Huig, Gerrit
Korasala, Dhruv
Korasala, Kaladhar Bapu
Laino, Osvaldo
Nassar, Hazem
Nguyen, Phu
Phu Nguyen
Putheti, Prabhakar
Ramos, Marco

Uraguay
Hagobian, Anahid
Orzuj, Raquel

Uzbekistan
Belousova, Hristina
Eshonkulov, Makhmudjon
Turapov, Shavkat
Yulchiboev, Muzaffar

Venezuela
Garcia, Carlos
Ovalles, Alejandro
Pérez López, Nicolás



The list of participants list is updated frequently, last update: