homeNiels BuggeFECOFacebook

Award 2017Send Cartoononline shop
Award 2017Award 2016Award 2015Award 2014Award 2013Imprint

RulesParticipantsJury
 
 
 
 
Argentina
Daniel Eduardo, Varela
Tempesta Tastás, Alejandro

Austria
Hanusic, Husejin - Hule
Wenczel, Stefan

Belarus
Gutsol, Oleg

Belgium
Descheemaeker, Luc
Kempeneers, Paul
Khalil, Raed
Patrick, Heymans
Vernimmen, Luc

Brazil
Dias, Ronaldo
Souza, Raimundo Rucke

Bulgaria
Stankulov, Anatoliy
Tenev, Givko

Canada
Badeaux, Guy

China
Cai Weidong
Shen, Hong Li
Cheng, Shibi
Gai, Guibao
Haiyan Zhejiang
Huang, Qigong
Jia, Jiaruijun
Li Hai Feng
Liang, Junqi
Lijie, Yang
Ma Heng chao
Qiang, Liu
Qi, Jingyan
Xia, Yang
Yang, Xiaobo
Yunsheng, Zhao

Croatia
HegeduŠiĆ, Borislav
Loncar, Marijan

Czech Republic
Roman, Kubec
Srna, Jiri

Denmark
Buch, Allan
Grann, Boris

Egypt
Morsy, Fawzy

France
Erby Kezako, René Bouschet
Heidari, Shahrokh
Pongi, Sylvain

Germany
Beld, Ardy
Eichler, Peter
Heinemann, Kurt
Peter, Zimmer / Sobe
Taussig, Pavel
Tomaschoff, Jan
Weyh, Thomas

Greece
Georgiou, Grigoris
Volvis, Akis

Hong Kong
Siu, Margaret

India
Cheriapadath Balan, C.b.shibu
Ethiraaji, Kagithakara
Samvatsar, Shaunak
Yadav, Krishna Kumar

Indonesia
Adila
Ana Putri
Andika
Argata
Boedy H, Budi Hari Pujiono
Darsono
Eswe, Slamet Widodo
Fatkur
Gilang Aviliano
Imelda
Kustana, Jitet
Lintang
Ogi Hana
Oky
Queensta Chaquita
Rahma Sekar
Ramon
Ratno
slamet widodo
Suratno
Wahyu Hermawan
Wahyu
Zahirah
Ziven

Iran
Afradi, Mehdi
Alipour, Pezhman
Deldar, Davoud
Esalampnahi, Majid
Hasheminezhad, Yalda
Jafarian, Javad
Moradzadeh, Hadis
Nouri Najafi, Iman

Israel
Kichka, Michel

Italy
Cellini, Giovanni
De Angelis, Marco
Sulaj, Agim

Macedonia
Jordan Pop Iliev
Krstevski, Zlatko

Moldova
Crudu, Victor

Poland
PrzĘzak, CzesŁaw
Weigt, Grzegorz

Portugal
Quadros Ferreira, Telmo

Republic Of Montenegro
Drljevic, Darko
Lagator, Luka

Romania
Borta, Ambrozie Ovidiu
Ciosu, Constantin
Cletiu, Radu
Constantin, Pavel
Cornel Marin, Chiorean
Todica, Gabriel

Russia
Chakhirov, Konstantin
Cletiu, Radu
Dubcov, Vladislav
Rumiantsev, Iurii
Tarasov, Aleksandr
Tunin, Sergei

Serbia
Krzavac, Aleksandar
Milenko, Kosanovic
Miloradovic, Mileta

Slovenia
AlaŠeviĆ, Milan
Oketič, Radko

Spain
Cuevas Bautista , Fernando
Pérez, Omar
Prchal, Josef

Switzerland
Scarpellini, Benno

Thailand
Chuntra, Tawan

Turkey
Agaoglu, Mete
Aghaseyedhosseini, Seyedmeysam
Ay, Murat
Aytoslu, Halit
Basol, Erdogan
çam, ömer
FERHAT DEMIRBAS
Gumus, Musa
MansuroĐlu, Ýlker
Munzur, Sait
Oturgan, Hayrettin
Özcan, Hilal
Özcan, Recep
Özarslan, Ayten Köse
Selçuk, Engin
Seyit, SaatÇÝ
Sivas, Fatih
Zaman, Kursat

Ukraine
Kazanevsky, Vladimir
Kazanchev, Konstantin
Kovtun, Aleksandr
Kustovsky, Oleksy
Mayevsky, Michael
Prynkovskyi, Mykola

United Kingdom
Mumberson, Stephen
Nunez, Eduardo

United States Of America
Ramos, Marco

Uraguay
Hagobian, Anahid
Orzuj, Raquel

Uzbekistan
Belousova, Hristina
Eshonkulov, Makhmudjon

Venezuela
Pérez López, Nicolás



The list of participants list is updated frequently, last update: